Trainingsliste

Farbe
Besitzer
Pferd, Abstammung
Details
Farbe, Besitzer, Pferd, Abstammung

Stephan Ahrens u. a.

One Down (IRE) 2015

dunkelbrauner Wallach v. Arcadio a. d. Gilt Ridden

Stephan Ahrens u. a.

Cabot Cliffs (IRE) 2017

Fuchs Wallach v. Gleneagles a. d. Hallouella

Stephan Ahrens u. a.

Tiki Fire (IRE) 2018

braune Stute v. Awtaad a. d. Debuetantin

Enno Albert

Early Eighties (GER) 2019

F. S. v. Recorder a. d. Evie

Ulrike und Heiner Alck

Orihime (IRE) 2017

b. S. v. Canford Cliffs a. d. Rub A Dub Dub

Stall Avatara

Absinth (FR) 2018

Fuchs Wallach v. Sepoy a. d. Aussicht

Wilhelm Bischoff

Allons Danser (GB) 2019

dunkelschimmel Stute v. Bobby's Kitten a. d. Alba Stella

BMK Racing

Praetorius (GER) 2017

Dbsch. W. v. Novellist a. d. Ponte Tresa

Dieter Albert Brand

Redemptorist (IRE) 2015

b. W. v. Frozen Power a. d. Fly With Me

Dieter Albert Brand

Chandos Hope (GER) 2020

b. S. v. Ito a. d. Chandos Rose

Gudrun Busch

Red Storm (GER) 2017

Fuchs Wallach v. Kamsin a. d. Rustica

Stall Chevalex

Modulation (GB) 2018

b. S. v. Helmet a. d. Maybe Tomorrow

Gestüt Erftland

Christoph Columbus (GER) 2007

db. W. v. Noroit a. d. Crying Love

Hertha Freifrau von Hodenberg

Little Hercules (IRE) 2018

Brauner Hengst v. Buratino a. d. Dubai In Bloom

Hertha Frfr. von Hodenberg

Mayne (IRE) 2016

b. W. v. Dansili a. d. Pink Damsel

E. Gabriel

Müllers Aap (GER) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Amarillo a. d. My Day

Stall Grafenberg

Botaro (GER) 2018

Fuchs Wallach v. Guiliani a. d. Bordeaux

Regina und Andreas Hacker

Rely On Old Sport (FR) 2020

Bsch. H. v. The Grey Gatsby a. d. Carrigart Belle

Stall Kehrer

Sola Scriptura (IRE) 2018

braune Stute v. The Gurkha a. d. Divine Authority

Ma Mo Racing

Dormio (GB) 2016

b. W. v. Equiano a. d. Diska

Stall Margarethe

Fair Hurricane (GER) 2015

b. W. v. Hurricane Run a. d. Fair Vision

Stall Nizza

Archer (GER) 2019

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Amora

Stall Nizza

Jordan (GER) 2019

F. H. v. Guiliani a. d. Juvena

Stall Nizza

Lario (GER) 2019

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Larmina

Stall Nizza

Nadim (IRE) 2019

b. H. v. Highland Reel a. d. Nymphea

Stall Nizza

Tirana (GER) 2019

b. S. v. Nutan a. d. Turmalina

Stall Nizza

Iltis (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Invisible Flash

Stall Nizza

Liane (GER) 2020

b. S. v. Nutan a. d. Larmina

Stall Nizza

Nachtfalke (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Amarillo a. d. Navarra

Stall Nizza

Nebrodi (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Amarillo a. d. Niagara

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Metal Man (IRE) 2016

Fuchs Wallach v. Australia a. d. Nick' Nikita

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Hannalite (GB) 2017

Fuchs v. Nathaniel a. d. Bravia

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Traceys Joint (IRE) 2019

Braune Stute v. Dragon Pulse a. d. Blas Ceoil

Rashit Shaykhutdinov

Dorothy (FR) 2019

b. S. v. De Treville a. d. Time Pressure

St. Sofsky

Rivers Lad (GB) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Adaay a. d. Siena Gold

Stall Sternental

Resourceful Man (IRE) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Acclamation a. d. Byzantium

Stall Sternental

Seven O Seven (IRE) 2018

db. W. v. Excelebration a. d. Sanadaat

Stall Tommy

Pretty Soldier (GER) 2017

db. W. v. Soldier Hollow a. d. Pretty Smart

Stall Tommy

Trooper (GER) 2020

F. H. v. Hunter's Light a. d. Tipsy Tangerine

Martin Ernst Veeck

Chipping Away (IRE) 2018

Braun Wallach v. Gutaifan a. d. Smashing

Eugen Andreas Wahler

Ginistrelli (IRE) 2016

brauner Wallach v. Frankel a. d. Guaranda

Eugen Andreas Wahler

Debit Card (GB) 2019

braune Stute v. Adaay a. d. Starbotton

Stall Winterhude

Poet´s Realm (GB) 2019

brauner Wallach v. Territories a. d. Poetic Queen