Trainingsliste

Farbe
Besitzer
Pferd, Abstammung
Details
Farbe, Besitzer, Pferd, Abstammung

Enno Albert

Early Eighties (GER) 2019

F. S. v. Recorder a. d. Evie

Ulrike und Heiner Alck

Orihime (IRE) 2017

b. S. v. Canford Cliffs a. d. Rub A Dub Dub

Apollonia Racing

Fidelius (GER) 2017

Braun Hengst v. Poseidon Adventure a. d. Finney Hill

Apollonia Racing

Amanda Adventure (GER) 2019

Braun Stute v. Poseidon Adventure a. d. Active Girl

Apollonia Racing

Amely Adventure (GER) 2019

b. S. v. Poseidon Adventure a. d. Akatina

Apollonia Racing

Cassimera (GER) 2019

Braun Stute v. Amaron a. d. Cassilera

Apollonia Racing

Melfire (GER) 2019

R. H. v. Feuerblitz a. d. Melody Fair

Apollonia Racing

Night of Fire (GER) 2019

Braun Hengst v. Feuerblitz a. d. Nachtigall

Stall Avatara

Absinth (FR) 2018

Fuchs Wallach v. Sepoy a. d. Aussicht

BMK Racing

Praetorius (GER) 2017

Dbsch. W. v. Novellist a. d. Ponte Tresa

Sergio Bossi

Morgenstern (GER) 2017

b. W. v. Salut a. d. Mangahla Love

Dieter Albert Brand

Redemptorist (IRE) 2015

b. W. v. Frozen Power a. d. Fly With Me

Dieter Albert Brand

Chandos Hope (GER) 2020

b. S. v. Ito a. d. Chandos Rose

Gudrun Busch

Red Storm (GER) 2017

Fuchs Wallach v. Kamsin a. d. Rustica

Stall Chevalex

Modulation (GB) 2018

b. S. v. Helmet a. d. Maybe Tomorrow

Gestüt Erftland

Christoph Columbus (GER) 2007

db. W. v. Noroit a. d. Crying Love

Stall Faithfull Followers

Petit Mouchoir (FR) 2011

Schimmel Wallach v. Al Namix a. d. Arnette

Hertha Frfr. von Hodenberg

Mayne (IRE) 2016

b. W. v. Dansili a. d. Pink Damsel

E. Gabriel

Müllers Aap (GER) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Amarillo a. d. My Day

Regina und Andreas Hacker

Rely On Old Sport (FR) 2020

Bsch. H. v. The Grey Gatsby a. d. Carrigart Belle

Gestüt Haus Hahn

Sherin (GER) 2017

b. S. v. Adlerflug a. d. Shahil

M-B-A Racing

Larry Lobster (GER) 2018

F. W. v. Lord of England a. d. Lutindi

M-B-A Racing

Violet Run (IRE) 2018

b. S. v. Heeraat a. d. Violet Ballerina

Ma Mo Racing

Dormio (GB) 2016

b. W. v. Equiano a. d. Diska

Stall Margarethe

Fair Hurricane (GER) 2015

b. W. v. Hurricane Run a. d. Fair Vision

Stall Nizza

Archer (GER) 2019

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Amora

Stall Nizza

Jordan (GER) 2019

F. H. v. Guiliani a. d. Juvena

Stall Nizza

Lario (GER) 2019

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Larmina

Stall Nizza

Nadim (IRE) 2019

b. H. v. Highland Reel a. d. Nymphea

Stall Nizza

Silia (GER) 2019

b. S. v. Amarillo a. d. Saving Grace

Stall Nizza

Tirana (GER) 2019

b. S. v. Nutan a. d. Turmalina

Stall Nizza

Iltis (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Nutan a. d. Invisible Flash

Stall Nizza

Liane (GER) 2020

b. S. v. Nutan a. d. Larmina

Stall Nizza

Nachtfalke (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Amarillo a. d. Navarra

Stall Nizza

Nebrodi (GER) 2020

b. H. v. Amarillo a. d. Niagara

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Metal Man (IRE) 2016

Fuchs Wallach v. Australia a. d. Nick' Nikita

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Cabot Cliffs (IRE) 2017

Fuchs Wallach v. Gleneagles a. d. Hallouella

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Footstepsintherye (IRE) 2018

Brauner Wallach v. Footstepsinthesand a. d. Maontri

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Little Hercules (IRE) 2018

Brauner Wallach v. Buratino a. d. Dubai In Bloom

Rennstall Recke GmbH

Traceys Joint (IRE) 2019

Braune Stute v. Dragon Pulse a. d. Blas Ceoil

Rashit Shaykhutdinov

Dorothy (FR) 2019

b. S. v. De Treville a. d. Time Pressure

Rashit Shaykhutdinov

Karlito (FR) 2019

b. W. v. De Treville a. d. Knightsbridge

St. Sofsky

Rivers Lad (GB) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Adaay a. d. Siena Gold

Stall Sternental

Resourceful Man (IRE) 2018

brauner Wallach v. Acclamation a. d. Byzantium

Stall Sternental

Seven O Seven (IRE) 2018

db. W. v. Excelebration a. d. Sanadaat

Stall Sternental

Smudo (IRE) 2018

b. W. v. Canford Cliffs a. d. Sacre Fleur

Stall Tommy

Pretty Soldier (GER) 2017

db. W. v. Soldier Hollow a. d. Pretty Smart

Stall Tommy

Trooper (GER) 2020

F. H. v. Hunter's Light a. d. Tipsy Tangerine

Magdalena Anna Trommershausen

Welan (GER) 2014

db. W. v. Mamool a. d. Weissagung

Martin Ernst Veeck

Chipping Away (IRE) 2018

Braun Wallach v. Gutaifan a. d. Smashing

Eugen Andreas Wahler

Ginistrelli (IRE) 2016

brauner Wallach v. Frankel a. d. Guaranda

Eugen Andreas Wahler

Debit Card (GB) 2019

braune Stute v. Adaay a. d. Starbotton